Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 08:45

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

Post SV Dresden 2

1:0

12.09.2020 10:00

SV Loschwitz 3

SG Dresden Striesen 4

1:0

12.09.2020 11:00

Dresdner SSV 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

1:0

13.09.2020 09:00

SC Borea Dresden 5

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

0:1

13.09.2020 09:45

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

Radeberger SV 2

1:0

19.09.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden 2

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

0:1

19.09.2020 11:00

Dresdner SSV 2

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

0:1

20.09.2020 09:00

Radeberger SV 2

SC Borea Dresden 5

1:0

20.09.2020 09:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SV Loschwitz 3

1:0

20.09.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 4

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

1:0

26.09.2020 08:45

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

0:1

27.09.2020 13:00

SC Borea Dresden 5

Post SV Dresden 2

1:0

30.09.2020 16:30

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

Dresdner SSV 2

1:0

03.10.2020 09:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

SV Loschwitz 3

0:1

03.10.2020 10:30

Post SV Dresden 2

Dresdner SSV 2

0:1

04.10.2020 09:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

0:1

04.10.2020 09:00

Radeberger SV 2

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

1:0

04.10.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 4

SC Borea Dresden 5

1:0

10.10.2020 08:45

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

0:1

10.10.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden 2

SV Loschwitz 3

0:1

10.10.2020 09:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

0:1

10.10.2020 11:00

Dresdner SSV 2

SC Borea Dresden 5

1:0

11.10.2020 09:00

Radeberger SV 2

SG Dresden Striesen 4

1:0

17.10.2020 09:00

Radeberger SV 2

SV Loschwitz 3

1:0

17.10.2020 09:00

SG Dresden Striesen 4

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

0:1

07.11.2020 10:00

SV Loschwitz 3

Dresdner SSV 2

08.11.2020 09:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

Radeberger SV 2

08.11.2020 09:45

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

08.11.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 4

Post SV Dresden 2

08.11.2020 13:00

SC Borea Dresden 5

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

14.11.2020 08:45

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

SV Loschwitz 3

14.11.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

14.11.2020 11:00

Dresdner SSV 2

SG Dresden Striesen 4

14.11.2020 11:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

Radeberger SV 2

15.11.2020 12:00

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

SC Borea Dresden 5

21.11.2020 09:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

SC Borea Dresden 5

21.11.2020 10:00

SV Loschwitz 3

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

21.11.2020 10:30

Radeberger SV 2

Post SV Dresden 2

22.11.2020 11:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

Dresdner SSV 2

22.11.2020 12:30

SG Dresden Striesen 4

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

28.11.2020 08:45

SSV Turbine Dresden 4

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

28.11.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

28.11.2020 11:00

Dresdner SSV 2

Radeberger SV 2

29.11.2020 09:00

SC Borea Dresden 5

SV Loschwitz 3

29.11.2020 09:45

SG Motor Trachenberge 2

SG Dresden Striesen 4

Kontaktdaten Abt. Fußball

Ralf Albrecht
Vorstand Abteilung Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 2646141
Albrecht.Ralf@hentschke-bau.de

Willi Vetten
Sportlicher Leiter Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 3712125

Denis Kruppa
Jugendleiter Fußball
Tel.: 0173 - 5656981

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

08.11.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 4

Post SV Dresden 2

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden 2

0

SV Loschwitz 3

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SG Motor Trachenbe.

15

2. Radeberger SV 2

12

3. VfB Hellerau-Klotz.

12

4. Dresdner SSV 2

9

5. SV Loschwitz 3

9

6. SSV Turbine Dresde.

6

7. SG Dresden Striese.

6

8. SC Borea Dresden 5

3

9. SV Eintracht Dobri.

3

10. Post SV Dresden 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 99

Gestern Online: 279

Diesen Monat: 12005

Letzter Monat: 12690

Total: 73807