1. Männer Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 11:00

Post SV Dresden

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

1:2

08.09.2019 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

Post SV Dresden

2:2

15.09.2019 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Weißig

1:4

22.09.2019 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

Post SV Dresden

1:2

29.09.2019 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

2:1

06.10.2019 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

Post SV Dresden

4:3

13.10.2019 11:00

Post SV Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West

2:2

26.10.2019 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

Post SV Dresden

1:1

02.11.2019 15:00

Radeberger SV

Post SV Dresden

5:1

10.11.2019 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Weixdorf 2

1:0

16.11.2019 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

Post SV Dresden

1:1

24.11.2019 13:00

Post SV Dresden

SSV Turbine Dresden

0:1

30.11.2019 14:00

SV Sachsenwerk Dresden

Post SV Dresden

1:1

07.12.2019 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

Post SV Dresden

1:1

07.03.2020 13:00

SG Weißig

Post SV Dresden

3:2

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

SV Helios 24 Dresden

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

Radeberger SV

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

SV Sachsenwerk Dresden

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

Termin offen

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

Post SV Dresden

Termin offen

SSV Turbine Dresden

Post SV Dresden

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

Termin offen

SG Weixdorf 2

Post SV Dresden

Termin offen

FV Dresden Süd-West

Post SV Dresden

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

TSV Cossebaude

Hentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbH

Kontaktdaten Abt. Fußball

Ralf Albrecht
Vorstand Abteilung Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 2646141
Albrecht.Ralf@hentschke-bau.de

Willi Vetten
Sportlicher Leiter Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 3712125

Denis Kruppa
Jugendleiter Fußball
Tel.: 0173 - 5656981

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

Post SV Dresden

SV Helios 24 Dresden

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 13:00

SG Weißig

3

Post SV Dresden

2

Tabelle

1. SV Sachsenwerk Dre.

34

2. SV Helios 24 Dresden

31

3. SG Weißig

30

4. Radeberger SV

30

5. VfB Hellerau-Klotz.

29

6. TSV Cossebaude

29

7. SSV Turbine Dresden

25

8. FV Blau-Weiß Zscha.

24

9. Post SV Dresden

15

10. SG Gebergrund Gopp.

15

11. SpVgg. Dresden-Löb.

14

12. FV Dresden Süd-West

10

13. SG Weixdorf 2

8

14. SG Einheit Dresden.

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 47

Gestern Online: 226

Diesen Monat: 883

Letzter Monat: 5417

Total: 33994