Frauen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 16:00

Radebeuler BC

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

1:3

01.09.2019 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Chemnitzer FC

1:1

01.09.2019 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

0:13

01.09.2019 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

Heidenauer SV

3:5

01.09.2019 15:00

Post SV Dresden

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

7:1

01.09.2019 15:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

8:1

15.09.2019 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

Radebeuler BC

1:5

15.09.2019 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

SV Johannstadt 90

10:1

15.09.2019 13:00

Heidenauer SV

Post SV Dresden

5:1

15.09.2019 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

2:4

15.09.2019 14:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

2:2

15.09.2019 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

3:3

22.09.2019 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

7:0

22.09.2019 13:00

Heidenauer SV

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

0:3

22.09.2019 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

Chemnitzer FC

2:0

22.09.2019 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

5:4

22.09.2019 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

5:2

22.09.2019 15:00

Post SV Dresden

Radebeuler BC

1:1

29.09.2019 10:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

6:2

29.09.2019 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

SV Johannstadt 90

4:5

29.09.2019 14:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

3:1

29.09.2019 16:00

Radebeuler BC

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

0:3

06.10.2019 11:00

Chemnitzer FC

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

0:3

06.10.2019 16:00

SV Johannstadt 90

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

4:5

13.10.2019 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

11:0

13.10.2019 13:00

Heidenauer SV

Chemnitzer FC

7:1

13.10.2019 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

4:0

13.10.2019 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

Radebeuler BC

4:0

13.10.2019 15:00

Post SV Dresden

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

0:1

20.10.2019 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

SV Johannstadt 90

0:8

20.10.2019 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

0:6

20.10.2019 16:00

Radebeuler BC

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

3:0

27.10.2019 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

3:2

27.10.2019 13:00

Heidenauer SV

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

15:0

27.10.2019 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

4:0

27.10.2019 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

Chemnitzer FC

2:2

27.10.2019 15:00

Post SV Dresden

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

3:3

03.11.2019 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

1:9

03.11.2019 12:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

2:0

03.11.2019 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

SV Johannstadt 90

3:2

03.11.2019 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

4:0

03.11.2019 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

Post SV Dresden

4:1

03.11.2019 16:00

Radebeuler BC

Heidenauer SV

0:2

10.11.2019 12:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

Radebeuler BC

7:0

10.11.2019 13:00

Heidenauer SV

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

2:0

10.11.2019 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

1:5

10.11.2019 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

8:0

10.11.2019 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

1:1

10.11.2019 14:30

Post SV Dresden

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

1:1

20.11.2019 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

Post SV Dresden

5:0

20.11.2019 13:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

Heidenauer SV

2:2

24.11.2019 11:00

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

Chemnitzer FC

1:9

24.11.2019 12:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

1:0

24.11.2019 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

Heidenauer SV

3:3

24.11.2019 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

SV Johannstadt 90

3:1

24.11.2019 15:00

Post SV Dresden

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

0:3

24.11.2019 16:00

Radebeuler BC

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

0:2

01.12.2019 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

2:0

01.12.2019 12:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

8:0

01.12.2019 12:45

Heidenauer SV

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

4:2

01.12.2019 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

Post SV Dresden

6:7

01.12.2019 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

4:3

01.12.2019 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

Radebeuler BC

2:0

08.12.2019 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

Post SV Dresden

2:1

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Johannstadt 90

Radebeuler BC

3:0

08.03.2020 11:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

Post SV Dresden

4:1

08.03.2020 13:00

Heidenauer SV

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

2:1

08.03.2020 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

13:0

08.03.2020 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

Radebeuler BC

3:2

08.03.2020 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

6:2

15.03.2020 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

Post SV Dresden

15.03.2020 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

15.03.2020 13:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

Radebeuler BC

15.03.2020 13:00

Heidenauer SV

SV Johannstadt 90

15.03.2020 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

15.03.2020 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

22.03.2020 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

22.03.2020 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

Chemnitzer FC

22.03.2020 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

22.03.2020 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

22.03.2020 15:00

Post SV Dresden

Heidenauer SV

22.03.2020 16:00

Radebeuler BC

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

29.03.2020 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

29.03.2020 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

Heidenauer SV

29.03.2020 12:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

29.03.2020 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

SV Johannstadt 90

29.03.2020 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

29.03.2020 16:00

Radebeuler BC

Post SV Dresden

05.04.2020 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

05.04.2020 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Radebeuler BC

05.04.2020 13:00

Heidenauer SV

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

05.04.2020 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

Chemnitzer FC

05.04.2020 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

05.04.2020 15:00

Post SV Dresden

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

19.04.2020 12:00

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

19.04.2020 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Post SV Dresden

19.04.2020 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

Heidenauer SV

19.04.2020 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

19.04.2020 14:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

SV Johannstadt 90

19.04.2020 16:00

Radebeuler BC

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

26.04.2020 11:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

Chemnitzer FC

26.04.2020 13:00

Heidenauer SV

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

26.04.2020 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

26.04.2020 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

Radebeuler BC

26.04.2020 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

26.04.2020 15:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

01.05.2020 11:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

Heidenauer SV

03.05.2020 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

Heidenauer SV

03.05.2020 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

03.05.2020 14:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

03.05.2020 14:00

Chemnitzer FC

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

03.05.2020 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

Post SV Dresden

03.05.2020 16:00

Radebeuler BC

SV Johannstadt 90

10.05.2020 12:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

10.05.2020 13:00

Heidenauer SV

Radebeuler BC

10.05.2020 14:00

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

10.05.2020 14:00

SV Johannstadt 90

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

10.05.2020 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

10.05.2020 15:00

Post SV Dresden

Chemnitzer FC

17.05.2020 11:00

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

17.05.2020 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

Heidenauer SV

17.05.2020 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

SV Johannstadt 90

17.05.2020 14:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

Chemnitzer FC

17.05.2020 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

Post SV Dresden

17.05.2020 16:00

Radebeuler BC

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

21.05.2020 18:30

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

24.05.2020 10:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

24.05.2020 12:00

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

24.05.2020 14:00

TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf

Heidenauer SV

24.05.2020 14:00

DFC Westsachsen Zwickau

RasenBallsport Leipzig 2

24.05.2020 15:00

Post SV Dresden

SV Johannstadt 90

24.05.2020 16:00

Radebeuler BC

Chemnitzer FC

Kontaktdaten Abt. Fußball

Ralf Albrecht
Vorstand Abteilung Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 2646141
Albrecht.Ralf@hentschke-bau.de

Willy Vetten
Sportlicher Leiter Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 3712125

Letztes Spiel

24.05.2020 15:00

Post SV Dresden

SV Johannstadt 90

Tabelle

1. RasenBallsport Lei.

33

2. Heidenauer SV

26

3. DFC Westsachsen Zw.

26

4. 1. FFC Fortuna Dre.

23

5. SG Leipziger Verke.

18

6. Chemnitzer FC

15

7. SV Johannstadt 90

15

8. SG MoGoNo Leipzig

14

9. TSV 1861 Spitzkunn.

14

10. Post SV Dresden

9

11. Radebeuler BC

7

12. FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 196

Gestern Online: 413

Diesen Monat: 4991

Letzter Monat: 4184

Total: 26958