Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 19:00

Radeberger SV

SG Weißig

3:1

05.09.2020 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

1:2

05.09.2020 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

SV Eintracht Dobritz

3:1

06.09.2020 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SV Helios 24 Dresden

1:2

06.09.2020 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

FC Dresden

5:1

06.09.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

0:2

06.09.2020 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SSV Turbine Dresden

0:3

06.09.2020 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SG Weixdorf 2

6:1

12.09.2020 15:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

TSV Cossebaude

3:5

12.09.2020 15:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

2:3

12.09.2020 16:15

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SV Eintracht Dobritz

1:4

13.09.2020 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

Post SV Dresden

1:5

13.09.2020 13:00

FC Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

3:4

13.09.2020 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

FV Dresden Süd-West

1:0

13.09.2020 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

Radeberger SV

5:1

19.09.2020 15:00

Radeberger SV

SG Weixdorf 2

6:1

19.09.2020 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

FC Dresden

8:0

19.09.2020 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

3:0

20.09.2020 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SG Weißig

2:2

20.09.2020 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SSV Turbine Dresden

1:1

20.09.2020 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

2:4

20.09.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West

5:0

20.09.2020 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SV Eintracht Dobritz

0:3

25.09.2020 19:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz

Radeberger SV

26.09.2020 15:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

26.09.2020 15:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SV Loschwitz

26.09.2020 15:00

SG Weißig

Post SV Dresden

27.09.2020 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

27.09.2020 13:00

FC Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

TSV Cossebaude

27.09.2020 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SV Helios 24 Dresden

03.10.2020 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

SSV Turbine Dresden

03.10.2020 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SG Weixdorf 2

03.10.2020 15:00

Radeberger SV

SV Loschwitz

04.10.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

FC Dresden

04.10.2020 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SV Helios 24 Dresden

04.10.2020 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SG Weißig

04.10.2020 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SV Eintracht Dobritz

04.10.2020 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

10.10.2020 15:00

Radeberger SV

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

10.10.2020 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

FV Dresden Süd-West

11.10.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

11.10.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

11.10.2020 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

FC Dresden

11.10.2020 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SG Weixdorf 2

11.10.2020 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SV Eintracht Dobritz

17.10.2020 15:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SV Loschwitz

17.10.2020 15:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SG Weißig

17.10.2020 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

TSV Cossebaude

17.10.2020 15:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SV Helios 24 Dresden

18.10.2020 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

18.10.2020 13:00

FC Dresden

Radeberger SV

18.10.2020 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

Post SV Dresden

18.10.2020 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

31.10.2020 15:00

Radeberger SV

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

31.10.2020 15:00

SG Weißig

SV Eintracht Dobritz

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Loschwitz

FC Dresden

01.11.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

TSV Cossebaude

01.11.2020 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

FV Dresden Süd-West

01.11.2020 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

01.11.2020 14:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SG Weixdorf 2

07.11.2020 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

07.11.2020 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

Post SV Dresden

07.11.2020 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SG Weißig

07.11.2020 14:30

TSV Cossebaude

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

07.11.2020 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SSV Turbine Dresden

08.11.2020 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

Radeberger SV

08.11.2020 13:00

FC Dresden

SV Helios 24 Dresden

08.11.2020 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SV Loschwitz

14.11.2020 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz

14.11.2020 15:00

SG Weißig

FC Dresden

14.11.2020 15:30

Radeberger SV

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

15.11.2020 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

TSV Cossebaude

15.11.2020 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

15.11.2020 11:00

SV Loschwitz

FV Dresden Süd-West

15.11.2020 13:00

Post SV Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

15.11.2020 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

18.11.2020 15:00

SG Weißig

SV Loschwitz

21.11.2020 14:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

21.11.2020 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SV Loschwitz

21.11.2020 14:15

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SG Weixdorf 2

21.11.2020 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

Post SV Dresden

21.11.2020 14:30

TSV Cossebaude

Radeberger SV

22.11.2020 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SV Helios 24 Dresden

22.11.2020 13:00

FC Dresden

SSV Turbine Dresden

22.11.2020 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SG Weißig

28.11.2020 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

FC Dresden

28.11.2020 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

28.11.2020 15:00

SG Weißig

FV Dresden Süd-West

28.11.2020 15:30

Radeberger SV

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

29.11.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

29.11.2020 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

29.11.2020 11:00

SV Loschwitz

TSV Cossebaude

29.11.2020 14:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

05.12.2020 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

Post SV Dresden

05.12.2020 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SG Weißig

05.12.2020 14:30

TSV Cossebaude

SV Helios 24 Dresden

06.12.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SV Loschwitz

06.12.2020 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

Radeberger SV

06.12.2020 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SSV Turbine Dresden

06.12.2020 13:00

FC Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz

06.12.2020 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SG Weixdorf 2

12.12.2020 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

FC Dresden

12.12.2020 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

FV Dresden Süd-West

12.12.2020 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

12.12.2020 15:00

SG Weißig

TSV Cossebaude

13.12.2020 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

13.12.2020 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

13.12.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

Radeberger SV

13.12.2020 14:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

06.02.2021 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

FV Dresden Süd-West

06.02.2021 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

TSV Cossebaude

06.02.2021 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

06.02.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

07.02.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

Radeberger SV

07.02.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

Post SV Dresden

07.02.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

07.02.2021 14:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

13.02.2021 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

13.02.2021 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

13.02.2021 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

TSV Cossebaude

13.02.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

Radeberger SV

14.02.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SV Loschwitz

14.02.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West

14.02.2021 14:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

14.02.2021 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

Post SV Dresden

20.02.2021 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

FC Dresden

20.02.2021 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

20.02.2021 14:30

TSV Cossebaude

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

20.02.2021 15:00

Radeberger SV

SSV Turbine Dresden

21.02.2021 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SG Weixdorf 2

21.02.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SG Weißig

21.02.2021 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SV Helios 24 Dresden

21.02.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

06.03.2021 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

FV Dresden Süd-West

06.03.2021 14:30

TSV Cossebaude

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

06.03.2021 15:00

Radeberger SV

SV Eintracht Dobritz

07.03.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

FC Dresden

07.03.2021 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Weißig

07.03.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SSV Turbine Dresden

07.03.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SG Weixdorf 2

07.03.2021 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

13.03.2021 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SV Helios 24 Dresden

13.03.2021 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

Radeberger SV

13.03.2021 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

Post SV Dresden

13.03.2021 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SV Loschwitz

14.03.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

TSV Cossebaude

14.03.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

14.03.2021 14:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SG Weißig

14.03.2021 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

20.03.2021 14:30

TSV Cossebaude

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

20.03.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

SG Weixdorf 2

20.03.2021 15:00

Radeberger SV

FC Dresden

21.03.2021 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

21.03.2021 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

FV Dresden Süd-West

21.03.2021 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SSV Turbine Dresden

21.03.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz

21.03.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

27.03.2021 14:00

SG Weixdorf 2

Radeberger SV

27.03.2021 14:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

27.03.2021 14:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

27.03.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

SV Helios 24 Dresden

28.03.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

Post SV Dresden

28.03.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

TSV Cossebaude

28.03.2021 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

28.03.2021 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SV Loschwitz

10.04.2021 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

Post SV Dresden

10.04.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

10.04.2021 15:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SSV Turbine Dresden

10.04.2021 15:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SV Helios 24 Dresden

10.04.2021 15:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SG Weißig

11.04.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

11.04.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

SV Loschwitz

11.04.2021 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

Radeberger SV

17.04.2021 15:00

Radeberger SV

FV Dresden Süd-West

17.04.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

18.04.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

TSV Cossebaude

18.04.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

18.04.2021 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

18.04.2021 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Weixdorf 2

18.04.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

FC Dresden

18.04.2021 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz

24.04.2021 15:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SSV Turbine Dresden

24.04.2021 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

24.04.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

Radeberger SV

24.04.2021 15:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

SG Weixdorf 2

25.04.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SV Loschwitz

25.04.2021 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

Post SV Dresden

25.04.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

SG Weißig

25.04.2021 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SV Helios 24 Dresden

01.05.2021 15:00

Radeberger SV

TSV Cossebaude

01.05.2021 15:00

SG Weixdorf 2

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

02.05.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

02.05.2021 11:00

Post SV Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz

02.05.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West

02.05.2021 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

02.05.2021 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

FC Dresden

02.05.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

08.05.2021 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

SV Loschwitz

08.05.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SV Helios 24 Dresden

08.05.2021 15:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SV Eintracht Dobritz

09.05.2021 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

Post SV Dresden

09.05.2021 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

Radeberger SV

09.05.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SG Weißig

09.05.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

SG Weixdorf 2

09.05.2021 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SSV Turbine Dresden

15.05.2021 15:00

Radeberger SV

Post SV Dresden

15.05.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SSV Turbine Dresden

15.05.2021 15:00

TSV Cossebaude

SG Weißig

16.05.2021 11:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SV Loschwitz

16.05.2021 11:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SV Helios 24 Dresden

16.05.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

SG Weixdorf 2

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

16.05.2021 15:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

SV Eintracht Dobritz

29.05.2021 15:00

Radeberger SV

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

29.05.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

29.05.2021 15:00

SG Weixdorf 2

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

29.05.2021 15:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

FC Dresden

30.05.2021 11:00

Post SV Dresden

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

30.05.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

30.05.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

TSV Cossebaude

30.05.2021 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West

12.06.2021 15:00

SG Weißig

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

12.06.2021 15:00

SG Weixdorf 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

12.06.2021 15:00

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

12.06.2021 15:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

FV Dresden Süd-West

13.06.2021 11:00

SV Loschwitz

Radeberger SV

13.06.2021 11:00

SV Helios 24 Dresden

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

13.06.2021 13:00

FC Dresden

Post SV Dresden

13.06.2021 15:00

SSV Turbine Dresden

TSV Cossebaude

19.06.2021 17:00

Post SV Dresden

SV Loschwitz

19.06.2021 17:00

Radeberger SV

SV Helios 24 Dresden

19.06.2021 17:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SG Weißig

19.06.2021 17:00

TSV Cossebaude

SG Weixdorf 2

19.06.2021 17:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau

SSV Turbine Dresden

19.06.2021 17:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche

SV Eintracht Dobritz

19.06.2021 17:00

FV Dresden Süd-West

FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz

19.06.2021 17:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte

FC Dresden

Termin offen

SG Weißig

SSV Turbine Dresden

Hentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbHHentscke Bau GmbH

Kontaktdaten Abt. Fußball

Ralf Albrecht
Vorstand Abteilung Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 2646141
Albrecht.Ralf@hentschke-bau.de

Willi Vetten
Sportlicher Leiter Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 3712125

Denis Kruppa
Jugendleiter Fußball
Tel.: 0173 - 5656981

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2020 15:00

SG Weißig

Post SV Dresden

Letztes Spiel

20.09.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden

5

FV Dresden Süd-West

0

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. TSV Cossebaude

9

2. SSV Turbine Dresden

7

3. SV Eintracht Dobritz

6

4. SG Einheit Dresden.

6

5. Radeberger SV

6

6. FV Blau-Weiß Zscha.

6

7. VfB Hellerau-Klotz.

6

8. Post SV Dresden

6

9. SV Helios 24 Dresden

4

10. SpVgg. Dresden-Löb.

3

11. SG Gebergrund Gopp.

3

12. FV Dresden Süd-West

3

13. SV Loschwitz

1

14. SG Weißig

1

15. SG Weixdorf 2

0

16. FC Dresden

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 104

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 9044

Letzter Monat: 9072

Total: 58156