Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

3:1

05.09.2020 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

BSV Lockwitzgrund

2:2

06.09.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

3:2

06.09.2020 10:00

ESV Dresden

SV Eintracht Strehlen

5:3

06.09.2020 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

3:1

06.09.2020 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

SG Gittersee

6:6

06.09.2020 12:30

FV Hafen Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

0:1

06.09.2020 15:00

Dresdner SSV

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

0:2

12.09.2020 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

Radebeuler BC 3

5:0

13.09.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

ESV Dresden

1:0

13.09.2020 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

Post SV Dresden 2

2:1

13.09.2020 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

3:0

13.09.2020 11:00

SG Gittersee

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

3:4

13.09.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

FV Hafen Dresden

7:1

13.09.2020 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

SV Dresden-Neustadt

3:5

19.09.2020 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

SV Eintracht Strehlen

20.09.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

20.09.2020 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

20.09.2020 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

20.09.2020 12:30

ESV Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

20.09.2020 15:00

FV Hafen Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

20.09.2020 15:00

Dresdner SSV

SG Gittersee

20.09.2020 15:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

26.09.2020 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

SV Dresden-Neustadt

26.09.2020 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

Post SV Dresden 2

27.09.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

Radebeuler BC 3

27.09.2020 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

27.09.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

BSV Lockwitzgrund

27.09.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

FV Hafen Dresden

27.09.2020 11:00

SG Gittersee

ESV Dresden

27.09.2020 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

Dresdner SSV

03.10.2020 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

04.10.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

04.10.2020 10:00

ESV Dresden

BSV Lockwitzgrund

04.10.2020 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

SV Eintracht Strehlen

04.10.2020 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

04.10.2020 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

SG Gittersee

04.10.2020 12:00

FV Hafen Dresden

Radebeuler BC 3

04.10.2020 15:00

Dresdner SSV

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

10.10.2020 12:30

ESV Dresden

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

10.10.2020 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SV Eintracht Strehlen

10.10.2020 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

11.10.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

SV Dresden-Neustadt

11.10.2020 09:00

FV Hafen Dresden

SG Gittersee

11.10.2020 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

11.10.2020 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

11.10.2020 15:00

Dresdner SSV

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

17.10.2020 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

Dresdner SSV

18.10.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

18.10.2020 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

ESV Dresden

18.10.2020 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

18.10.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

Post SV Dresden 2

18.10.2020 11:00

SG Gittersee

Radebeuler BC 3

18.10.2020 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

FV Hafen Dresden

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

BSV Lockwitzgrund

25.10.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

Dresdner SSV

31.10.2020 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

31.10.2020 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

01.11.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

01.11.2020 10:00

ESV Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

01.11.2020 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

SG Gittersee

01.11.2020 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

01.11.2020 14:00

Dresdner SSV

SV Dresden-Neustadt

07.11.2020 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

FV Hafen Dresden

08.11.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

Post SV Dresden 2

08.11.2020 11:00

SG Gittersee

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

08.11.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

SV Eintracht Strehlen

08.11.2020 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

Dresdner SSV

08.11.2020 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

ESV Dresden

08.11.2020 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

Radebeuler BC 3

08.11.2020 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

BSV Lockwitzgrund

14.11.2020 14:00

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

14.11.2020 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

14.11.2020 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

15.11.2020 11:00

Post SV Dresden 2

Dresdner SSV

15.11.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

SG Gittersee

15.11.2020 11:00

ESV Dresden

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

15.11.2020 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

SV Dresden-Neustadt

15.11.2020 11:30

BSV Lockwitzgrund

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

21.11.2020 12:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

BSV Lockwitzgrund

22.11.2020 11:00

SG Gittersee

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

22.11.2020 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

FV Hafen Dresden

22.11.2020 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

Radebeuler BC 3

22.11.2020 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

22.11.2020 12:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

Post SV Dresden 2

22.11.2020 14:00

Dresdner SSV

ESV Dresden

22.11.2020 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

SV Eintracht Strehlen

28.11.2020 13:30

BSV Lockwitzgrund

SV Dresden-Neustadt

28.11.2020 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

28.11.2020 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

29.11.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

29.11.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

ESV Dresden

29.11.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

29.11.2020 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

Dresdner SSV

29.11.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

SG Gittersee

05.12.2020 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

SV Eintracht Strehlen

06.12.2020 10:00

ESV Dresden

FV Hafen Dresden

06.12.2020 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

06.12.2020 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

06.12.2020 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

BSV Lockwitzgrund

06.12.2020 11:00

SG Gittersee

Post SV Dresden 2

06.12.2020 14:00

Dresdner SSV

Radebeuler BC 3

06.12.2020 14:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

12.12.2020 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

12.12.2020 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

ESV Dresden

13.12.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

FV Hafen Dresden

13.12.2020 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

13.12.2020 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

Dresdner SSV

13.12.2020 11:00

SG Gittersee

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

13.12.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

13.12.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

SV Dresden-Neustadt

06.02.2021 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

ESV Dresden

06.02.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

Post SV Dresden 2

07.02.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

07.02.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

FV Hafen Dresden

07.02.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

07.02.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

SV Dresden-Neustadt

07.02.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

Dresdner SSV

07.02.2021 14:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

13.02.2021 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

FV Hafen Dresden

14.02.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

Dresdner SSV

14.02.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

Radebeuler BC 3

14.02.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

Post SV Dresden 2

14.02.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

ESV Dresden

14.02.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

14.02.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

SV Dresden-Neustadt

14.02.2021 14:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

20.02.2021 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

20.02.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

21.02.2021 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

BSV Lockwitzgrund

21.02.2021 10:00

ESV Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

21.02.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

21.02.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

SG Gittersee

21.02.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

SV Eintracht Strehlen

21.02.2021 14:00

Dresdner SSV

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

06.03.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

07.03.2021 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

07.03.2021 10:00

ESV Dresden

SG Gittersee

07.03.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

SV Eintracht Strehlen

07.03.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

07.03.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

07.03.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

07.03.2021 14:00

Dresdner SSV

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

13.03.2021 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

14.03.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

BSV Lockwitzgrund

14.03.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

Radebeuler BC 3

14.03.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

14.03.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

Dresdner SSV

14.03.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

FV Hafen Dresden

14.03.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

Post SV Dresden 2

14.03.2021 14:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

ESV Dresden

20.03.2021 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

20.03.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

SG Gittersee

21.03.2021 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

SV Eintracht Strehlen

21.03.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

21.03.2021 10:00

ESV Dresden

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

21.03.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

SV Dresden-Neustadt

21.03.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

21.03.2021 14:00

Dresdner SSV

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

27.03.2021 14:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

BSV Lockwitzgrund

27.03.2021 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

Post SV Dresden 2

28.03.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

FV Hafen Dresden

28.03.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

Radebeuler BC 3

28.03.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

SV Dresden-Neustadt

28.03.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

Dresdner SSV

28.03.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

ESV Dresden

28.03.2021 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

10.04.2021 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

ESV Dresden

11.04.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

SV Eintracht Strehlen

11.04.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

Post SV Dresden 2

11.04.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

FV Hafen Dresden

11.04.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

Dresdner SSV

11.04.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

11.04.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

BSV Lockwitzgrund

11.04.2021 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

Radebeuler BC 3

17.04.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SG Gittersee

17.04.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

18.04.2021 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

18.04.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

18.04.2021 10:00

ESV Dresden

SV Dresden-Neustadt

18.04.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

18.04.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

18.04.2021 15:00

Dresdner SSV

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

24.04.2021 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

Radebeuler BC 3

25.04.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

FV Hafen Dresden

25.04.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

ESV Dresden

25.04.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

25.04.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

SV Eintracht Strehlen

25.04.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

BSV Lockwitzgrund

25.04.2021 15:00

Dresdner SSV

Post SV Dresden 2

25.04.2021 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

01.05.2021 12:30

ESV Dresden

Dresdner SSV

01.05.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

01.05.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

SV Dresden-Neustadt

02.05.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

SG Gittersee

02.05.2021 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

02.05.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

02.05.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

02.05.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

08.05.2021 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

09.05.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

Radebeuler BC 3

09.05.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

BSV Lockwitzgrund

09.05.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

SV Eintracht Strehlen

09.05.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

09.05.2021 12:30

ESV Dresden

Post SV Dresden 2

09.05.2021 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

09.05.2021 15:00

Dresdner SSV

FV Hafen Dresden

15.05.2021 12:30

ESV Dresden

Radebeuler BC 3

15.05.2021 14:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

16.05.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

Post SV Dresden 2

16.05.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

16.05.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

SV Eintracht Strehlen

16.05.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

16.05.2021 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

SG Gittersee

16.05.2021 15:00

Dresdner SSV

BSV Lockwitzgrund

29.05.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

SV Dresden-Neustadt

29.05.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

Dresdner SSV

30.05.2021 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

SG Gittersee

30.05.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

30.05.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

30.05.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

ESV Dresden

30.05.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

30.05.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

12.06.2021 15:00

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

Dresdner SSV

12.06.2021 17:00

Radebeuler BC 3

FV Hafen Dresden

13.06.2021 08:45

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

SV Dresden-Neustadt

13.06.2021 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

ESV Dresden

13.06.2021 11:00

SG Gittersee

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

13.06.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

13.06.2021 11:00

SV Eintracht Strehlen

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

13.06.2021 15:00

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

Post SV Dresden 2

20.06.2021 11:00

TSV Rotation Dresden 2

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 2

20.06.2021 11:00

SV Dresden-Neustadt

SV Eintracht Dobritz 2

20.06.2021 11:00

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

SG Gittersee

20.06.2021 11:00

SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 2

FSV Lokomotive Dresden

20.06.2021 11:00

Dresdner SSV

SV Eintracht Strehlen

20.06.2021 11:00

ESV Dresden

VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2

20.06.2021 11:00

FV Hafen Dresden

BSV Lockwitzgrund

20.06.2021 11:00

Post SV Dresden 2

Radebeuler BC 3

Kontaktdaten Abt. Fußball

Ralf Albrecht
Vorstand Abteilung Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 2646141
Albrecht.Ralf@hentschke-bau.de

Willi Vetten
Sportlicher Leiter Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 3712125

Denis Kruppa
Jugendleiter Fußball
Tel.: 0173 - 5656981

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

20.09.2020 08:45

Post SV Dresden 2

FV Dresden Süd-West 3

Letztes Spiel

13.09.2020 10:00

BSV Lockwitzgrund

2

Post SV Dresden 2

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. VfB Hellerau-Klotz.

6

2. TSV Rotation Dresd.

6

3. SpVgg. Dresden-Löb.

6

4. BSV Lockwitzgrund

4

5. SV Dresden-Neustadt

4

6. ESV Dresden

3

7. SV Eintracht Streh.

3

8. Post SV Dresden 2

3

9. SG Einheit Dresden.

3

10. FV Dresden Süd-Wes.

3

11. SG Gittersee

1

12. Radebeuler BC 3

1

13. SV Eintracht Dobri.

0

14. Dresdner SSV

0

15. FV Hafen Dresden

0

16. FSV Lokomotive Dre.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 373

Gestern Online: 388

Diesen Monat: 7063

Letzter Monat: 9072

Total: 56175