Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 09:00

Dresdner SSV 2

SG Bühlau 09 3

0:1

12.09.2020 09:00

Radeberger SV 3

SG Weixdorf 3

0:1

12.09.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden 2

USV TU Dresden

0:1

12.09.2020 12:30

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

Radebeuler BC 3

1:0

13.09.2020 14:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

0:1

19.09.2020 09:00

Dresdner SSV 2

Post SV Dresden 2

19.09.2020 09:45

Radebeuler BC 3

Radeberger SV 3

19.09.2020 12:00

USV TU Dresden

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

20.09.2020 09:30

SG Bühlau 09 3

SG Weixdorf 3

20.09.2020 15:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

26.09.2020 09:00

Radeberger SV 3

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

26.09.2020 09:00

SG Weixdorf 3

Radebeuler BC 3

26.09.2020 10:30

Post SV Dresden 2

SG Bühlau 09 3

26.09.2020 12:30

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

USV TU Dresden

27.09.2020 14:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

Dresdner SSV 2

03.10.2020 09:45

Radebeuler BC 3

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

03.10.2020 10:30

SG Weixdorf 3

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

03.10.2020 12:00

USV TU Dresden

Dresdner SSV 2

04.10.2020 09:30

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

Post SV Dresden 2

04.10.2020 09:30

SG Bühlau 09 3

Radeberger SV 3

10.10.2020 09:00

Dresdner SSV 2

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

10.10.2020 12:00

USV TU Dresden

Radeberger SV 3

10.10.2020 14:00

Post SV Dresden 2

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

11.10.2020 09:30

SG Bühlau 09 3

Radebeuler BC 3

11.10.2020 09:30

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

SG Weixdorf 3

07.11.2020 09:00

SG Weixdorf 3

USV TU Dresden

07.11.2020 09:45

Radebeuler BC 3

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

07.11.2020 10:30

Radeberger SV 3

Dresdner SSV 2

07.11.2020 12:30

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

Post SV Dresden 2

08.11.2020 09:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

SG Bühlau 09 3

14.11.2020 09:00

Dresdner SSV 2

SG Weixdorf 3

14.11.2020 10:00

Post SV Dresden 2

Radeberger SV 3

14.11.2020 12:00

USV TU Dresden

Radebeuler BC 3

15.11.2020 11:00

SG Bühlau 09 3

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

15.11.2020 16:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

21.11.2020 09:00

Radeberger SV 3

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

21.11.2020 09:45

Radebeuler BC 3

Dresdner SSV 2

21.11.2020 11:00

SG Weixdorf 3

Post SV Dresden 2

22.11.2020 11:00

SG Bühlau 09 3

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

22.11.2020 11:00

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

USV TU Dresden

28.11.2020 09:00

Dresdner SSV 2

1. FFC Fortuna Dresden

28.11.2020 10:30

Post SV Dresden 2

Radebeuler BC 3

28.11.2020 12:00

USV TU Dresden

SG Bühlau 09 3

28.11.2020 12:30

SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 3

Radeberger SV 3

29.11.2020 14:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

SG Weixdorf 3

Kontaktdaten Abt. Fußball

Ralf Albrecht
Vorstand Abteilung Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 2646141
Albrecht.Ralf@hentschke-bau.de

Willi Vetten
Sportlicher Leiter Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 3712125

Denis Kruppa
Jugendleiter Fußball
Tel.: 0173 - 5656981

Nächstes Spiel

19.09.2020 09:00

Dresdner SSV 2

Post SV Dresden 2

Letztes Spiel

12.09.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden 2

0

USV TU Dresden

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. 1. FFC Fortuna Dre.

3

2. SG Bühlau 09 3

3

3. USV TU Dresden

3

4. SG Weixdorf 3

3

5. SpVgg. Dresden-Löb.

3

6. Dresdner SSV 2

0

7. Radebeuler BC 3

0

8. FV B/W Zschachwitz 3

0

9. Radeberger SV 3

0

10. Post SV Dresden 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 388

Diesen Monat: 6857

Letzter Monat: 9072

Total: 55969