Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 09:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

FV Dresden Süd-West

1:0

12.09.2020 09:00

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

Post SV Dresden

0:1

12.09.2020 10:00

TSV Rotation Dresden

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

0:1

13.09.2020 09:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

0:1

13.09.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz

1:0

19.09.2020 09:00

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

0:1

19.09.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden

SG Dresden Striesen 2

1:0

19.09.2020 10:00

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

SV Eintracht Dobritz

1:0

19.09.2020 11:00

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

TSV Rotation Dresden

0:1

20.09.2020 14:30

FV Dresden Süd-West

FV B/W Zschachwitz

1:0

26.09.2020 09:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

Post SV Dresden

0:1

27.09.2020 09:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

0:1

03.10.2020 10:00

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

FV B/W Zschachwitz

1:0

03.10.2020 10:30

Post SV Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz

1:0

03.10.2020 11:00

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

0:1

04.10.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 2

TSV Rotation Dresden

0:1

04.10.2020 14:30

FV Dresden Süd-West

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

0:1

09.10.2020 17:30

TSV Rotation Dresden

FV Dresden Süd-West

1:0

10.10.2020 09:00

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

TSV Rotation Dresden

1:0

10.10.2020 09:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

FV B/W Zschachwitz

1:0

10.10.2020 11:00

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

SG Dresden Striesen 2

0:1

10.10.2020 14:00

Post SV Dresden

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

1:0

11.10.2020 14:30

FV Dresden Süd-West

SV Eintracht Dobritz

1:0

15.10.2020 17:30

SV Eintracht Dobritz

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

0:1

07.11.2020 09:00

TSV Rotation Dresden

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

07.11.2020 10:00

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

08.11.2020 09:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz

Post SV Dresden

08.11.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 2

FV Dresden Süd-West

08.11.2020 13:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

14.11.2020 09:00

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

SG Dresden Striesen 2

14.11.2020 09:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SV Eintracht Dobritz

14.11.2020 10:00

Post SV Dresden

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

14.11.2020 11:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz

TSV Rotation Dresden

14.11.2020 14:30

FV Dresden Süd-West

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

21.11.2020 09:00

Post SV Dresden

TSV Rotation Dresden

21.11.2020 10:00

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

22.11.2020 10:30

SG Dresden Striesen 2

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

22.11.2020 11:00

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

FV Dresden Süd-West

22.11.2020 11:00

SV Eintracht Dobritz

FV B/W Zschachwitz

28.11.2020 09:00

FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf

28.11.2020 09:00

SG Gebergrund Goppeln

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

28.11.2020 09:00

TSV Rotation Dresden

SV Eintracht Dobritz

29.11.2020 09:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz

SG Dresden Striesen 2

29.11.2020 14:30

FV Dresden Süd-West

Post SV Dresden

Termin offen

SG Dresden Striesen 2

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

Kontaktdaten Abt. Fußball

Ralf Albrecht
Vorstand Abteilung Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 2646141
Albrecht.Ralf@hentschke-bau.de

Willi Vetten
Sportlicher Leiter Fußball
Tel.: 0172 - 3712125

Denis Kruppa
Jugendleiter Fußball
Tel.: 0173 - 5656981

Nächstes Spiel

08.11.2020 09:00

FV B/W Zschachwitz

Post SV Dresden

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2020 14:00

Post SV Dresden

1

SSV Turbine Dresden 2

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Post SV Dresden

15

2. SG Gebergrund Gopp.

12

3. SSV Turbine Dresde.

9

4. FV Dresden 06 Laub.

9

5. TSV Rotation Dresden

9

6. SG Dresden Striese.

6

7. TSV Reichenberg-Bo.

6

8. FV Dresden Süd-West

6

9. FV B/W Zschachwitz

0

10. SV Eintracht Dobritz

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hebbelstraße

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 251

Gestern Online: 317

Diesen Monat: 11597

Letzter Monat: 12690

Total: 73399